ComLor

Liste des participants (272)

Nom
Club
Catégorie
Série
Tournoi Individuel
Tournoi semi-rapide
Tournoi Originales
Tournoi classique
Paires / joueur
TH2
Place fixe
MAES Eric G05 S 2B
GAETHOFS Aimé STA V 3B
RENARD Brigitte DJI S 5C
GILLET Alain DJI V 5A
MENETRIER Thomas K06 S 4C
WINTERBERGER Huguette A15 V 4A
ZAGAR Dany V07 D 3A
MULLER Ketty E19 V 2A
MATHIOTTE Dominique E05 V 2B
HOCQ Geneviève G10 D 4B
NOUXET Pierre A03 S 4C
DELCHAMBRE Willy GIB V 4A
DELCHAMBRE Patricia GIB S 5C
AUBRY Christine E06 V 4C
MAYENCE Willy GIB V 3A
LAI Valeria GIB S 4A
BOILEAU Odette K25 V 5A
ARNOULD Bernard K25 V 6A
GILBERT Muriel GIB S 5B
VANDENDYCK Christophe GIB S 7
COQUARD Danielle V07 D 4B
HULEUX Annick O30 V 4A
HULEUX Jean-Marie O30 D 4C
DARRAS Sylvaine G11 V 3B
CEULENAERE Isabelle BAN S 2A
CEULENAERE Paul BAN S 2A
GROSSE Marie-Agnès K05 D 3B
DAUVIN Marc BAN S 3A
DORTU Christine SAB V 6A
GALANT Viviane W27 V 4A
LESLAU Monique BAN D 6A
SPLINGARD Christine BRA V 3A
LE COSQUER Danielle H01 V 5A
BODART Carine BAN S 5B
HEN Marie Hélène K06 S 2B
DEVILLE Patricia YOD V 4D
VANEETVELD Alain YOD V 4C
VANHESE Chantal BRA V 4A
DEHAYE Paulette BRA D 4D
LEGRAND Mireille C03 V 4A
DEVOS Marie-Paule BAN D 5D
LETENEUR Liliane E07 V 3A
LEY Simone A03 D 4A
WINTERMANTEL Esther A01 D 4A
VALLET Françoise C02 D 4A
SCHMID Yolande A01 R 4C
MARECHAL Fernand STA D 5A
SOBOTIK Danielle STA D 5B
LIBOTTE Sylvie REJ S 4B
QUELIQUERT Martine K06 V 5B
MALESZKA Annie A01 V 4D
FIEVET Nathalie E07 S 4C
WOLFF Josette K01 D 4B
ROBETTE Lucas LAP S 2A
ETIENNE Anne-Marie K06 D 6A
TABUTIAUX Dominique K06 V 5C
FRITTE Gilberte E07 D 4A
FUCA Hélène A03 V 4C
MARCHAL Joëlle K06 V 5C
VANDERCAM Ludovic GIB S 6A
VANDERCAM Mariane GIB S 6C
ROBEYNS Martine DJI D 5B
GUILLAUME Corinne E20 S 3A
SELIC Lysiane K12 V 4A
LETONDAL Michelle R03 V 4C
READ Dominique SAB S 4B
HENRY Patrick A13 V 4A
TIGNOLET Jean-Marc A13 S 4A
WETTERER Geneviève A01 V 4A
THIEBAUT Denis K06 V 5A
THIEBAUT Martine K06 V 4A
BRISSOT Marie-Claude K06 V 4A
FRANSSEN Jacques FLO V 3B
AMET Michèle K19 V 3A
KISSLING Marie-Josée BOU D 3A
MAUERHOFER Eliane BOU V 5B
PICARD Yannick H01 V 3B
RISS Claude A10 S 2B
GROULT Marie-Noëlle M49 D 4A
BARTHELEMY Nadine A10 S 4C
FRAITEUR Paul SON S 1A
FRAITEUR Charles DJI E 4C
VAN ASSCHE Stéphane SON V 3B
JACQUES Alain A04 V 2A
THUILLIER Danièle E09 D 5A
GRANVILLE Patricia GIB D 4B
ALBINI Anne R12 S 2B
BOUCARD Claude R12 D 3B
TROUTOT Corine R12 V 5B
KIENE Eliane A13 D 4B
DUMONT Michèle JAQ V 4A
PONTIER Mireille A01 R 4B
RENAULT Eliane K13 V 4D
COGOINI Laurence K13 V 4D
SAUTEREAU Charlette P01 V 5B
GUILLAUMIN Béatrice P01 V 5B
PIERRE Marie-Claire K26 D 4C
LHOTE Chantal K26 V 5A
BURTON Marcelle K26 V 5A
MAIREL Monique K26 V 5D
LEFELLE Dominique P01 V 5B
LEFELLE Thierry P01 V 5A
CRESPIN Michel BOU D 2B
GUILLOUET Liliane H05 D 4A
NOEL Guy O34 V 2B
NOEL Agnès O34 S 4C
WEBER Julie K26 S 6B
WEBER Mickaël Z00 S 7
HENRIOT Sylvianne BLE V 3A
CAILLAU Danièle A03 D 4C
PAGE Véronique STU S 4A
TOUL Claudine STU D 5A
KRENCKER Agnès K19 V 6A
LARMINIER Laurent SAB S 1B
KAM Christelle A03 V 5B
CORDIER Anne-Marie K05 D 4A
MALJEAN Anne BLO V 4C
PIRSON Anne-Christine BLO V 5A
MUKANTAGARA Mimona BLO V 6D
GOFFIN Veena BLO S 5C
VANBOXSTAEL Michèle SIR D 4D
COUTURE Myriam MJA D 4C
DANTINNE Marie-Hélène MJA D 5D
BOUILLOT Fabienne MJA V 5A
BOUDERBALA Michèle A04 V 3A
ORANGE Marie-Hélène K26 V 5C
GEHIN Christian K03 V 2B
FOUCAUT Odile K06 D 5B
POUTREL Marielle E09 D 4A
ELIAS Tony GIB V 4C
EVRARD Colette K36 V 6A
LEFEBVRE Marie-Ange K36 S 6B
GIBERT Sophie L00 S 6A
DE MONSPEY Méryem L31 V 5B
POULAIN Catherine L29 V 4A
ANDRE Chantal K05 V 4D
GOIZET Annette M03 D 3A
TRIBUT Anne R04 V 3A
TRIBUT Michel R11 V 5D
VILLEMINOT Florence N34 V 4A
ASTIER Claude H05 D 4B
CHOBERT Monique K12 V 4A
CHONE Elisabeth K12 D 6A
CAPOCHICHI Thomas K08 D 4A
GALLAND Chantal K12 V 4C
KRAI Catherine K10 V 4A
SALAUN Pierrette K06 R 4A
GRUAIS Eric G49 S 5A
JÄGER Bernadette G49 S 4D
HOUET Françoise CIN V 4D
COUFFINHAL Geneviève H35 V 5A
MEHN Brigitte A01 V 5D
JOUFFROY Michel I04 D 5D
JOUFFROY Françoise I04 R 5C
LEROY Francis K05 V 1A
GARCIA Liliane R05 D 6A
STAMCAR Chantal R00 V 5B
CRANCE Christine R05 D 5A
RUFFENACH Jacques K09 D 4D
WALCH Fabienne A11 S 5B
RUHLMANN Edith A11 D 4A
ITTEL Thierry V17 S 4B
ITTEL Caroline V17 S 5B
ADEUX Yveline S27 V 5B
L'HOTE Patrick K02 D 3A
PAGNACCO Bernard G07 V 4A
PAGNACCO Andrée G07 D 5A
ASCENZI Michel O28 D 5A
SIRGUEY Marcel K25 V 4A
SIRGUEY Bernadette K25 V 3A
MANDEL Jacqueline K38 V 5B
MANDEL Pierre K38 V 5B
HIMBER Jean-François K06 S 2A
DURIEZ Brigitte G07 D 4C
KOTHE Claude H08 V 4A
FURET Paule F19 V 5A
MOUSSU-DUTARTRE Danielle K17 D 5B
MAZELIN Suzanne K06 R 4A
BIERNAUX Véronique BRA S 5D
APTER Evelyne A11 V 4A
PERRET Lily A01 D 5D
GIROD Alain R06 V 4D
GIROD Chantal R06 V 3B
MENETRIER Gaëtana K06 V 5B
MENETRIER Patrick K06 V 5D
ALBINGRE Geneviève R10 D 4A
GRAFF Claude R10 D 4C
GEORGEL Patrick K09 V 4A
LE PAIGE Monique K19 D 3A
PION Nicole H08 D 6A
BONNIN Nicole H08 D 4A
BRIDEL Nadia YVE S 4D
ADDA Sylvie K45 V 4B
RICHARD Philippe A10 V 3A
AMIOT Christine R03 S 4D
REMONT Michel E14 D 4C
TALLIS Evelyne BRA V 4C
BALEM Gisèle S27 S 6A
MAGDA Jacqueline G26 D 3B
LE BLAN Domitille G26 V 4B
DHUIEGE Edith G03 V 5A
BONGEOT Annick K40 V 4B
MINAUX Christine K17 D 4A
NUSEM Serge K05 D 2B
NUSEM Dominique K05 V 5B
MATHIS Claudine K17 V 4B
BRULET Eric GIB S 2A
LAUTE Serge GIB V 5A
LEYSENS Martine GIB V 4A
DEGRACE Patricia BSC S 5B
BURGEON Arlette GIB D 4A
BAHLER Michèle MAL V 5D
SAMMUT Solange MAL D 5D
LEGENDRE Annick K17 D 5B
LIARDON Michel CDF V 5B
GASNIER Yves M03 V 4A
GASNIER-MANCEL Chantal M03 V 4C
CREUSOT Solange K09 D 5C
LAINTE Hubert K17 S 4B
MOINEL François K17 V 5A
MARY Colette K19 D 5B
NGUYEN Maï V07 D 4A
PETITJEAN Joël K03 D 4B
BALLION Christine K03 V 5B
CANDELIER Dominique O17 V 5A
APPEL Laurence A12 S 5A
BONIN Philippe T05 V 2A
HOLVECK Monique K43 D 5B
LION Jean-Jacques K43 D 2A
PERROT Thierry N07 V 4B
PECLARD Jaqueline CRO D 4A
THARIN Claude CRO D 2B
PERRIN Josette K43 D 5C
STALIN Francette K23 D 5B
NAVERNE Anne BRA V 5C
BRUYERE Marie-France HYA V 5D
BERNARD Monique A06 V 3B
VAIRET Christelle C03 S 6A
PAVOT Nathalie C03 S 4B
VALDENAIRE Isabelle R21 S 5A
LANG Yolande R21 V 3B
GIARD Sylvia G04 V 5B
DOBBELSTEIN Hélène REC V 4D
LECLERCQ Yvette REC V 4D
LISMONDE François REC S 6B
CALVO-CASTANO Dolorès REC S 4A
GENET Thérèse K43 V 7
SMEESTERS Nicole ROY V 4B
DUPLAIX Catherine S29 S 5B
HIMBER Brigitte H17 V 6A
HIMBER François H26 R 4B
BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe M09 S 1B
POUILLY Annie C27 D 5C
CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise M09 D 2B
CANIVEZ Jean-Pierre M09 D 5D
DEPUYDT Nadine M09 D 5D
SAVOYE Anne-Marie M28 R 5A
HUGUERRE Michèle M28 D 6B
LAURENT Philippe BRA S 4A
MICHEL Nathalie BRA S 5B
DESFARGES Gilbert MAL V 4D
HOFFART Jean-Jacques K05 D 4D
HOFFART Nicole K05 R 4B
SAMEC Marie-Odette K16 V 5B
JEANDEL Christiane K09 V 4A
OLECH Chantal K07 V 5C
FILLON ADAMCZAK Annie K07 V 6A
MAUCHAMP Nelly H05 D 4A
LEMOINE Denise K21 D 5D
GERON Eveline E07 D 4B
CLARISSE Lucile E07 D 4B
RAULIN Marie-Ange G09 D 3A
Nombre de participant par tournoi 25717818817117185